Is Крънч Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Бяло пшенично брашно, зехтин 15%, сусамово семе 12%, бяло вино, ленено ceмe 2,5 %, сол 2%.

Check Крънч against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cracker · Cracker

Flavor
NuttySavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingSandwich