Is премиум Dairy Free?

Ingredients
ПРОД Юриди ОБАВОК И ИСКУССТВЕННЫХ КОМПОНЕНТОВ. ПРОИЗВОДИТЕЛЬ: OQO «МКК «БАЛТИЙСКИЙ» СОБСТВЕН Вий адрес: Россия, 196158, г. Санкт-Петербург, Московское шоссе, д. 13, литер АЕ, пом. 28Н. пом. 12. Адрес места производства определяется по номеру СОСТАВ Производственной площадки, расположенному в марки - пище ровке на крышке или дне банки во втором ряду: А98-196158 Санкт-Петербург, Московское шоссе, д. 13, литер АЕ, пом. 28Н. ВЫСШИЙСЯ A228-188351, Ленинградская область, Гатчинский район, ценно "Территория Терволово, д. 1. МАССА НЕТТО: 325 г Без MACCA HETTO: Е ПЕРЕД УПОТРЕ CPOK TO Хранить Влажност указана ряду. После Холоди 4603726 538008 EAC 2025/06/30 15:34 до +6°C FE Продукт может переработ
Check премиум against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open премиум in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is gluten free as there are no gluten ingredients listed on the label.
Details →About this product
Unknown · Spreadable


