Is 固力果炭燒百力滋家庭裝 Egg Free?
No. This product is not egg free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains egg.
Why it's not egg free
- egg
egg
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains eggs.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.
Open in Spoonful

Ingredients
Wheat flour, Vegetable oil, Sweetened condensed milk, Sugar, Shortening, Yeast, Flavour & Flavouring (contains egg), Table salt, Emulsifier (E473), Sweetener (E955)
Check 固力果炭燒百力滋家庭裝 against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 固力果炭燒百力滋家庭裝 in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Snack · Stick
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


