Is ไวไวรสหมูสับ Wheat Free?
Why it's not wheat free
- wheat flour 60
wheat flour 60
Dietitian noteWheat is the most popular cereal grain in the world. It can be found in a wide variety of foods from pastas and breads to chips and other savory snacks.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Wheat Flour 60,00% 16,00% Palm Oil 4,60% Sugar 3,30% Lodized Salt 0,54% Garlic Powder 0,44% Pepper Powder Minced Pork Powder 0,40% 0,35% 1 Alale Dried Spring Onion Oykynaireniaalcchio`aicchl
Check ไวไวรสหมูสับ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ไวไวรสหมูสับ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


