Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is ขนมปังขาวแผ่น Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Uvana (Wheat Flour), Ticcna (Sugar), Tuuuwb (Vegetable Fat), Aaci (Yeast), Hwau (Blends), Inaouslnaiasuloloau (Lodized Salt), Ujwo (Milk Powder), Icionauaoinstri (Artificial Flavour), Scannuiae, Ins 282, Oaniodocoo (Food Additive), Ins 300, Ins 471, Ins 481 (I) Kha`muulsaahrabphuueph`ehaar : Miiebcchsaasii, Um ,Elaphlitkanthcchaakthawehluue`ng

Check ขนมปังขาวแผ่น against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Slice

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
SoftFluffy
Commonly used for
SandwichBreakfastSnackingMeal Prep
Peanut Free? ขนมปังขาวแผ่น | Spoonful