Is ขนมปังแพเผือก Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wheat Flour 35,0%, Taro Paste 28,0%, Sugar 7,0%, Yeast 4,0%, Margarine 2,5%, Vegetable Fat 2,5%, Lodized Salt 0,6%, Artificial Colour Ins 122, Ins 124, Ins 127, Ins 133, Artificial Flavour, Ins 202, Ins 211, Ins 282, Food Additives Ins 300, Ins 471, Ins 472E, Ins 481 Kh`muulsamhrabphuuaeph`aahaar : Miiaepngsaaliiaelaphlitphanthcchaakthawehluue`ng
Check ขนมปังแพเผือก against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ขนมปังแพเผือก in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Bread · Loaf
Flavor
SweetEarthy
Texture
SoftFluffy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingLunchOn The Go


