Is ซอสเหยาะแม็กกี้ Dairy Free?

Ingredients
Milsa0uahydyprbthn, E`miikhermdddaaraa, Ngsaarhr`ngn Sandsuwrasaonwisluloumaunaniu, Aliaus Jsliowalolw, Ssurnarsa Ns1560 , Iavadwisunmons:uiaounauvoiraunscurs Uintowaodinecismvssuona Lodized Salt 16% Japanese Ehral Famentation Soy Sauce 12%, Vinegar Ph, Sug Use Monosodum Duamate Ad Disum 5-Ronudete 0Antica Faoraded, Pasun S Omatio For Od Alericonsumer: Contain From Natural Fementation Of Soy Proess Meihinnuluaraunuikenaciluni Reoummend To Sore Ina Dr Paa Rom Emperatre
Check ซอสเหยาะแม็กกี้ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ซอสเหยาะแม็กกี้ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
Yes! We believe this product is vegan as there are no animal or animal-derived ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid


