Is ซอสเหยาะแม็กกี้ Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milsa0uahydyprbthn, E`miikhermdddaaraa, Ngsaarhr`ngn Sandsuwrasaonwisluloumaunaniu, Aliaus Jsliowalolw, Ssurnarsa Ns1560 , Iavadwisunmons:uiaounauvoiraunscurs Uintowaodinecismvssuona Lodized Salt 16% Japanese Ehral Famentation Soy Sauce 12%, Vinegar Ph, Sug Use Monosodum Duamate Ad Disum 5-Ronudete 0Antica Faoraded, Pasun S Omatio For Od Alericonsumer: Contain From Natural Fementation Of Soy Proess Meihinnuluaraunuikenaciluni Reoummend To Sore Ina Dr Paa Rom Emperatre
Check ซอสเหยาะแม็กกี้ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ซอสเหยาะแม็กกี้ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingCookingTopping


