Is เบนโตะรสทรงเครื่อง Wheat Free?
No. This product is not wheat free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains wheat.

Ingredients
Unnu Ingredient Douanide Squid R Idouangso Suni Doan Wheat Flour Ihoodu Tapioca Starch Mulus Nsounn A:nsouususa Herb, Spice And Seasoning Thana Sugar Indo Salt Unoaundanuidnnnuichma This Food Contains The Artificial Sweet 15,00% 40,0 5,00% 4,00% 3,50% 2,00% 0,50% Eloluloviuungmim, Talods 6 Lolooun Ua Talomau 5 Noluan Uonnusouri This Food Contains The Artiticinl
Check เบนโตะรสทรงเครื่อง against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open เบนโตะรสทรงเครื่อง in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
About this product
Snack · Cracker
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking


