Is คุกกี้ เดลิโอ ตรา เอส แอนด์ พี Lactose Free?

None

Why it's not lactose free

  • milk powder
  • chocolate chip
  • chocolate chip cookies

milk powder

Dietitian note

Cow's milk, regardless of fat content, contains lactose - unless the packaging states that it is lactose free or you see "lactase enzyme" listed as another ingredient.

Note by Vanessa Vargas, RDN, LDN

Keep checking with Spoonful

Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Annboniniacbw (As Iaalo), : Chocolate Chip Cookies (Delio Brand), An (Wheat Flour), Nma (Sugar), Uuna (Blends), Anmiu (Margarine), Ianlnuanw (Chocolate Chip), H (Egg), Urn (Milk Powder), Mli (Raising Agent), : Ins 500 (Ii), Ansiauunmslinaeniiu (Antioxidant), : Ins 307B

Check คุกกี้ เดลิโอ ตรา เอส แอนด์ พี against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
SweetChocolateyButtery
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go