Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.

Is ข้าวผัดไรซ์เบอรี่ไก่และธัญพืช Dairy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Nn-u Ungred Ien Ts Nlstitass Riceberry Rice 27,5%, Uiikajj,a Hommali Rice 22,0% Iasus Seasoning 15,0%, In Chicken 8,0%, Iiasan Carrot 5,5%, Idainlua Sueet Corn 5,5%, Lls, Edamame Beans 5,5%, D Red Beans 5,5%, Aniaaa Job's Tears Seeds 5,5% Watthuprungaetngrs`aahaar : Laochediiym 5-1Sobniwkhliio`aithd, Aiklchiin Availuiaas: Ins322, Ins475 Tsitinis (Allergy Information), Uk So, Ijana Wheat Flour

Check ข้าวผัดไรซ์เบอรี่ไก่และธัญพืช against your own diets in the app.

What is a Dairy Free diet?

A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.

About this product

Frozen Meal · Frozen

Flavor
SavoryNutty
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunchOn The GoSnacking
Dairy Free? ข้าวผัดไรซ์เบอรี่ไก่และธัญพืช | Spoonful