Is ข้าวผัดไรซ์เบอรี่ไก่และธัญพืช Wheat Free?
No. This product is not wheat free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains wheat.

Ingredients
Nn-u Ungred Ien Ts Nlstitass Riceberry Rice 27,5%, Uiikajj,a Hommali Rice 22,0% Iasus Seasoning 15,0%, In Chicken 8,0%, Iiasan Carrot 5,5%, Idainlua Sueet Corn 5,5%, Lls, Edamame Beans 5,5%, D Red Beans 5,5%, Aniaaa Job's Tears Seeds 5,5% Watthuprungaetngrs`aahaar : Laochediiym 5-1Sobniwkhliio`aithd, Aiklchiin Availuiaas: Ins322, Ins475 Tsitinis (Allergy Information), Uk So, Ijana Wheat Flour
Check ข้าวผัดไรซ์เบอรี่ไก่และธัญพืช against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ข้าวผัดไรซ์เบอรี่ไก่และธัญพืช in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
About this product
Frozen Meal · Frozen
Flavor
SavoryNutty
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunchOn The GoSnacking


