No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains dairy.

Is ถั่วปากอ้าเคลือบรสกุ้ง Dairy Free?

No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains dairy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Broad Beans, Wheat Rour, Glutinous Rice Flour, Pal Sugar, Seasoning (Contains Onion, Garlic, Soybeans), Shrimp, Packaging Gas Nitrogen (E941), Contains Permitted Synthetic Food Colour (Tartrazine (E102) Aqcsnauri Hny Ohnen 51% Ubana 17%, Uburoa Iniuhala 5% Thna 5%, Uulsusa (Uaouuauao Iowau,nsi Darowa) 5% P 2 , Inielumsfiusnanwns (Ns 941) Aauiast (Ins 110) Lmkwnt: Lfwl Wdqyq Lqmh Wdqyq L'rz Ldbq, Lnkhyl Lyn, Lskr, Ltwbl), E941 Lbsl, Htrylthwm Wfwl Lswy, Wlrwbyn, Gz Lt`by'@ Ntrwjyn))e102(thtwy `L~ 'Lwn T`m Sn`y@ Msrh Bh)trtrzyn Allery Liormalion: This Prdut Onains Shrim Syans And Gluenat, Prors In A Acilitythtats Roces Suphites Dairy, Eanis, Esame Seeds And Other Ie Conains Races Adstel E, Suphites, Car, Ants, Samesedsad Te 4 Iiali 3A Trmt Lhssy@: Yhtw

Check ถั่วปากอ้าเคลือบรสกุ้ง against your own diets in the app.

What is a Dairy Free diet?

A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SavoryGarlickyUmami
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Dairy Free? ถั่วปากอ้าเคลือบรสกุ้ง | Spoonful