Is ทิวลี่ทวินจัมโบ้ Vegan?
Why it's not vegan
- fish product
- egg
- milk
- dairy products
- sweet whey pomter n
fish product
Dietitian noteThis ingredient comes from animals.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
+1 more in the app
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Ouleratreuu/ngredients Tuuuuu (Egetable Fat), Tnana (Sugar), Iuuana (Wheat Flour), Muuu (Sweet Whey Pomter N,ninsalululaasa Dextroseonohydratej 6%, Uunolwa(corn Starch)2%, Wulnln Cocoa Powder), Ansatadluiaas: Ns 321-Mulsifier: Ins 322I Ansuasuins 500I, Ins 503I (Raising Agent: Ins 500Ii, Ins 503I), Ansajuaua Ousns 330 (Acidity Regulator : Ins 330), Umunauiasusssuut (Nature Identical Flavor), Nphuuaeph`aahaar: Miiaepngsaalii Nmaelaphlitphanthcchaaknm Phlitphanthcchaakthawehluue`ng Aela`aacchmiithayphuuechthiimiiswnprak`nkh`ngkluuetn, Thawlisng, Thawthiimii Aon Wannunnuan Information For Food Allergy: Contain Wheat Flour, Milk And Dairy Products, Soy Products And Comicun Cereals Containing Gluten, Peanut, Tree Nut, Egg, Fish Product, Briamuimai Head Office Slnouiuann
Check ทิวลี่ทวินจัมโบ้ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ทิวลี่ทวินจัมโบ้ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Vegan diet?
A vegan diet excludes all animal-derived foods, including meat, poultry, fish, dairy, eggs, and honey. It focuses on plant-based sources such as fruits, vegetables, grains, legumes, nuts, and seeds. Many people choose veganism for ethical, environmental, or health reasons. When well-planned, it provides sufficient protein, fiber, and antioxidants, though supplementation or fortified foods may be needed for nutrients like vitamin B12, iron, and omega-3 fatty acids. Vegan diets are associated with lower risks of heart disease and improved digestion but require mindfulness to ensure balanced and complete nutrition.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Vegan
About this product
Cookie · Piece


