Is แซนวิชคุกกี้ไส้ครีมและแยมสตรอเบอรรี่ ตราดิวเบอร์รี่ Vegetarian?

Ingredients
Strawberry Flavoured Jam Aoudsenu Nnu / Ac (U T Jban Wheat Flour), Tuuuuls (Vegetable Fat (Palm) 20,00%, Nana (Sugar) 18,00%, Usnlngsu (Fructose Syrup) 10,00%, Uudo (Milk Powder) 3,00%, Nalnabsu (Glucose Syrup) 1,70%, Udu (Con Starch) 1,60%, Ansmininnnoiubu (Humectant) Ins 422 1,10%, Nanbinsalululonsndextrose Monohydrate), Uinou (Egg Yolk Powder), In Ousinaiasulolou (Lodized Salt), Ansboain (Raising Agents), Ins 500, Ins 503, Ojabluioos (Emulsifier) Ins 322 Asusunomuimo(acidity Regulators) Ins 330, Ins 332, Ansrilrinapa (Geling Agent Ins4400, 1Tngklineluueiiynthsrmchaati Aeel Etngkliinlangekhraath (Nature Identical Flavours And Artificial Flavours), Aabinst (Artificial Color) Ins 122, Ins 124, Ansuoonumsina Bu (Antioxidant) Ins 321, Ins 320 Nininsuminiinnos/information For Food Allergy : Umudana, Uu, Maakaakanghli`ngelaip E2`aacchmiiphlitkanthcchaaknm, Thawthiimiiplii`kchng Eelaryaech Fuaibuusnouonain Contains: Wheat Flour, Milk, Soy Lecithin And Eggs And May Contains Dairy Products, Tree Nut And Cereals Containing Gluten) Int Manufactured By/ Wanlau Urg (T
Check แซนวิชคุกกี้ไส้ครีมและแยมสตรอเบอรรี่ ตราดิวเบอร์รี่ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open แซนวิชคุกกี้ไส้ครีมและแยมสตรอเบอรรี่ ตราดิวเบอร์รี่ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Vegetarian diet?
A vegetarian diet eliminates meat, poultry, and fish but typically includes dairy, eggs, and plant-based foods. People adopt it for ethical, environmental, or health reasons. This diet emphasizes fruits, vegetables, legumes, grains, nuts, and seeds as key nutrient sources. Vegetarians often get protein from eggs, tofu, beans, and lentils. It can offer health benefits such as reduced risk of heart disease and improved weight management, though attention should be given to nutrients like iron, zinc, and vitamin B12. With proper planning, a vegetarian diet can be both nutritionally complete and sustainable.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Vegetarian
Also check for this product
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be GERD friendly free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain GERD friendly depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →About this product
Cookie · Piece


