Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is ขนมแป้งอบญี่ปุ่น Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Glutinous Rice 40,00%, Green Pea 12,00%, Peanut 12,00%, Palm Oil 10,00%, Dried Fish 6,00%, Wheat Flour 6,00%, Soy Sauce 6,00%, Seasoning 3,38%, Sugar 2,50%, Seaweed 1,00%, Sesame 1,00%, Msg And Artificial Food Coloring

Check ขนมแป้งอบญี่ปุ่น against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Cracker

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Egg Free? ขนมแป้งอบญี่ปุ่น | Spoonful