Is ขนมแป้งอบญี่ปุ่น Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Glutinous Rice 40,00%, Green Pea 12,00%, Peanut 12,00%, Palm Oil 10,00%, Dried Fish 6,00%, Wheat Flour 6,00%, Soy Sauce 6,00%, Seasoning 3,38%, Sugar 2,50%, Seaweed 1,00%, Sesame 1,00%, Msg And Artificial Food Coloring
Check ขนมแป้งอบญี่ปุ่น against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ขนมแป้งอบญี่ปุ่น in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Snack · Cracker
Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


