Is โรลวานิลาครีมสด Vegan?

Ingredients
Swnpsak`bthiisamkhay Judasu (Whipping Cream), Tuin (Egg), Tariacnsa (Custard Filling), Unana (Sugar), Ubana (Wheat Flour), Uhuuws (Vegetable Oil), Wow (Baking Powder), Boannuu ( Added), Ins 202, Ins 282, Icionausssunc (Natural Flavor Added), Icionauabinsn:r (Artificial Flavor Added), Oanodae (Food Additives), Ins 170, Ins 262(I), Ins 322(I), Ins 330 Ins 336(I), Ins 3411), Ins 407, Ins 415, Ins 420, Ins 428, Ins 433, Ins 435, Ins 450 (I), Ins 452 (I), Ins 464, Ins 471, Ins 472B, Ins 473, Ins 475, Ins 477, Ins 491, Ins 500 (Ii), Ins 640, Ins 928, Ins 1442, Oabins (Artificial Color Added), Ins 102, Ins 110, Ins 150D, Ins 1520
Check โรลวานิลาครีมสด against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open โรลวานิลาครีมสด in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Vegan diet?
A vegan diet excludes all animal-derived foods, including meat, poultry, fish, dairy, eggs, and honey. It focuses on plant-based sources such as fruits, vegetables, grains, legumes, nuts, and seeds. Many people choose veganism for ethical, environmental, or health reasons. When well-planned, it provides sufficient protein, fiber, and antioxidants, though supplementation or fortified foods may be needed for nutrients like vitamin B12, iron, and omega-3 fatty acids. Vegan diets are associated with lower risks of heart disease and improved digestion but require mindfulness to ensure balanced and complete nutrition.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Vegan
This product may or may not be vegetarian as it lists 8 ingredients that could derive from meat or fish depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains dairy.
Details →About this product
Snack · Roll


