This product may or may not be vegetarian as it lists 8 ingredients that could derive from meat or fish depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is โรลวานิลาครีมสด Vegetarian?

This product may or may not be vegetarian as it lists 8 ingredients that could derive from meat or fish depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Swnpsak`bthiisamkhay Judasu (Whipping Cream), Tuin (Egg), Tariacnsa (Custard Filling), Unana (Sugar), Ubana (Wheat Flour), Uhuuws (Vegetable Oil), Wow (Baking Powder), Boannuu ( Added), Ins 202, Ins 282, Icionausssunc (Natural Flavor Added), Icionauabinsn:r (Artificial Flavor Added), Oanodae (Food Additives), Ins 170, Ins 262(I), Ins 322(I), Ins 330 Ins 336(I), Ins 3411), Ins 407, Ins 415, Ins 420, Ins 428, Ins 433, Ins 435, Ins 450 (I), Ins 452 (I), Ins 464, Ins 471, Ins 472B, Ins 473, Ins 475, Ins 477, Ins 491, Ins 500 (Ii), Ins 640, Ins 928, Ins 1442, Oabins (Artificial Color Added), Ins 102, Ins 110, Ins 150D, Ins 1520

Check โรลวานิลาครีมสด against your own diets in the app.

What is a Vegetarian diet?

A vegetarian diet eliminates meat, poultry, and fish but typically includes dairy, eggs, and plant-based foods. People adopt it for ethical, environmental, or health reasons. This diet emphasizes fruits, vegetables, legumes, grains, nuts, and seeds as key nutrient sources. Vegetarians often get protein from eggs, tofu, beans, and lentils. It can offer health benefits such as reduced risk of heart disease and improved weight management, though attention should be given to nutrients like iron, zinc, and vitamin B12. With proper planning, a vegetarian diet can be both nutritionally complete and sustainable.

About this product

Snack · Roll

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast
Vegetarian? โรลวานิลาครีมสด | Spoonful