Is ทอมมันปลา ตราพีเอฟพี Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Fish Paste 67,5%, Soybean Oil 6%, Long Bean 5,5%, Potato Starch And Wheat Starch 3,65%, Curry Paste 1,75%, Iodized Salt 1,39, Msg, Ins450, Ins451
Check ทอมมันปลา ตราพีเอฟพี against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ทอมมันปลา ตราพีเอฟพี in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Seafood · Spreadable
Flavor
SavoryUmamiSpicy
Texture
CreamyDense
Commonly used for
CookingSoup BaseMeal PrepDipping


