Is ถั่วโก๋แก่รสกุ้ง Dairy Free?

Ingredients
Juaka Sonoir , Jiquiu, Nover Ka, Peanuts 50% Wheat Flour 15%, Glutinous Rice Flour 12,5 %, Our 12 Palm Oil 4%, Shrimp Favour 3%, Sugar 2%, Lodized Salt 1,5% Rvout Enhancers Osodium Glutamate, Sodium Guanylate, Agert (Ins 551), Sodium Inosinate, Acidity Regulators (Ins 330), Raising Agent (Ins 500), Sweetener (Acesulfame-k), Nature-identical Odor Added, Nature-identical Flavour Hded, Packaging Gas (Ins 941), Contains:peanuts, Wheat Gluten, Soybeans, Fish, Crustaceans, Milk, Egg, V V Gong Ye De 12% Kong Ji You 4% Xia Wei Diao Wei Liao 3%
Check ถั่วโก๋แก่รสกุ้ง against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ถั่วโก๋แก่รสกุ้ง in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
No. This product is not vegan as it lists 5 ingredients that derive from animals and 1 ingredient could could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain gluten and 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →About this product
Snack · Pouch


