Is ทาโร่รสหม่าล่า Oat Free?

Ingredients
Ova (Fish Meat), Iasodusosanuhan (Mala Seasoning), Uma (Sugar), Mjduuanu,nao (Tapioca Starch), Dana (Wheat Flour), Inaoasulolonu (Lodized Salt), Watthuprungaetngrs`aahaar (Omonochediiymkluutaaemt Aelaaidochediiym 5 Airobniwkhliio`aithd), Flavour Enhancer (Monosodium Glutamate And Disodium 5' Ribonucleotide), Niimcunnnnntra (Nsilaa), Sweetener (Sucralose), : Ins 160C Anshoururniuiuenn (Acidity Regulator), Asssubin Natural Colour): Ins 260 Aismiairinatbubu (Humectant: Ins 420, Ins 965 Onatiulaa : Ins 282 Kh`muulsamhrabphuuaeph`aahaar : Miiplaahmuek Thawehluue`ng Aepngsaaulii Phlitphaythcchaaknm Khaawophd Mastaard Maphraaw Thawlisng Chalaift Aelaaikh Allergen Information:contains Cuttlefish, Soybean, Wheat Flour Milk Products, Corn, Mustard, Coconut Peanut, Sulfite And Egg
Check ทาโร่รสหม่าล่า against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ทาโร่รสหม่าล่า in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
No. This product is not gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain gluten and 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Also check for this product
This product may or may not be GERD friendly free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain GERD friendly depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be low FODMAP as it lists 1 ingredient that could be moderate or high FODMAP depending on source or serving size. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →About this product
Snack · Pouch


