Is ทาโร่รสหม่าล่า Gluten Free?

Ingredients
Ova (Fish Meat), Iasodusosanuhan (Mala Seasoning), Uma (Sugar), Mjduuanu,nao (Tapioca Starch), Dana (Wheat Flour), Inaoasulolonu (Lodized Salt), Watthuprungaetngrs`aahaar (Omonochediiymkluutaaemt Aelaaidochediiym 5 Airobniwkhliio`aithd), Flavour Enhancer (Monosodium Glutamate And Disodium 5' Ribonucleotide), Niimcunnnnntra (Nsilaa), Sweetener (Sucralose), : Ins 160C Anshoururniuiuenn (Acidity Regulator), Asssubin Natural Colour): Ins 260 Aismiairinatbubu (Humectant: Ins 420, Ins 965 Onatiulaa : Ins 282 Kh`muulsamhrabphuuaeph`aahaar : Miiplaahmuek Thawehluue`ng Aepngsaaulii Phlitphaythcchaaknm Khaawophd Mastaard Maphraaw Thawlisng Chalaift Aelaaikh Allergen Information:contains Cuttlefish, Soybean, Wheat Flour Milk Products, Corn, Mustard, Coconut Peanut, Sulfite And Egg
Check ทาโร่รสหม่าล่า against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ทาโร่รสหม่าล่า in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Gluten Free diet?
A gluten-free diet excludes all foods containing gluten, a protein found in wheat, barley, rye, and their derivatives. It's essential for people with celiac disease, gluten intolerance, or wheat allergy, as consuming gluten can trigger inflammation and digestive issues. Common gluten-containing foods include bread, pasta, cereals, and baked goods, though many gluten-free alternatives now exist using rice, corn, or almond flour. Beyond medical necessity, some people choose a gluten-free lifestyle for perceived health benefits, though experts emphasize the importance of maintaining a balanced diet rich in fiber, vitamins, and minerals when eliminating gluten-containing grains.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Gluten Free
Also check for this product
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be GERD friendly free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain GERD friendly depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →About this product
Snack · Pouch


