No. This product is not egg free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains egg.

Is ทองม้วน Egg Free?

No. This product is not egg free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains egg.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Coconut Milk 44,04%, Rice Flour 22,02%, Sugar 22,02 %, Sesame 5,87%, Egg 4,32%, Taro 1,46%, Salt 0,25% No, Artificial Flavour Added

Check ทองม้วน against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Roll

Flavor
SweetNutty
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Egg Free? ทองม้วน | Spoonful