Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is คุกกี้ครีมขาว Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Swnprak`bthiisamkhayodypramaan, Uivana (Wheat Flour), H9na (Sugar), Srtening 11 %, Wninniu (Margarine), Inuuhau (Palm Oil), Ua (Milk Powder), Ekluue`briophkhesrimai`o`diin (Iodized Salt), Uinaulauunn (Permitted Natural Identical Flavoring), Ins 102, Ins 450I, I, Anla N (Permitted Thickening Agents), Ins 1450, `Imalchiaife``r (Emlsifier), Ins 322, A Permitted Artificial Coloring A Permitted Raising Agents Kh`muulsamhrabphuuaeph`aahaar : Miiaepngsaalii, Nmphng, Elchitincchaakthawehluue`ng Aela`aacchmiichalopht (Allergy Advice: Contains Wheat Flour, Milk Powder, Soya Lecithin And May Contain Sulfites)

Check คุกกี้ครีมขาว against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
SweetButtery
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingCoffeeOn The Go
Egg Free? คุกกี้ครีมขาว | Spoonful