Is คุกกี้ครีมขาว Tree Nut Free?

Ingredients
Swnprak`bthiisamkhayodypramaan, Uivana (Wheat Flour), H9na (Sugar), Srtening 11 %, Wninniu (Margarine), Inuuhau (Palm Oil), Ua (Milk Powder), Ekluue`briophkhesrimai`o`diin (Iodized Salt), Uinaulauunn (Permitted Natural Identical Flavoring), Ins 102, Ins 450I, I, Anla N (Permitted Thickening Agents), Ins 1450, `Imalchiaife``r (Emlsifier), Ins 322, A Permitted Artificial Coloring A Permitted Raising Agents Kh`muulsamhrabphuuaeph`aahaar : Miiaepngsaalii, Nmphng, Elchitincchaakthawehluue`ng Aela`aacchmiichalopht (Allergy Advice: Contains Wheat Flour, Milk Powder, Soya Lecithin And May Contain Sulfites)
Check คุกกี้ครีมขาว against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open คุกกี้ครีมขาว in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be GERD friendly free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain GERD friendly depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →About this product
Cookie · Piece


