Is เวเฟอร์ชนิดแท่งรสครีมสตอเบอรี่ Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar 36,5%, Wheat Flour 24%, Palm Oil 16,78%, Salt 0,5%, Strawberry Powder 0,1%
Check เวเฟอร์ชนิดแท่งรสครีมสตอเบอรี่ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open เวเฟอร์ชนิดแท่งรสครีมสตอเบอรี่ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
About this product
Cookie · Stick
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


