Is Product of Jamaica Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomato Paste, Sugar, Stabilizer, Salt, Acetic Acid, Spices, Ascorbic Acid
Check Product of Jamaica against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Product of Jamaica in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Kraft Singles Cheese Product Pasteurized Prepared American - 24 Count
Velveeta Cheese Product Pasteurized Recipe Original - 32 Oz
Kraft Singles Cheese Product Pasteurized Prepared Slices American - 16 Count
Too Good & Co. Vanilla Yogurt-Cultured Ultra-Filtered Low Fat Milk Product Cup, 5.3 OZ
ORIGINAL FLAVOR PASTEURIZED RECIPE CHEESE PRODUCT SLICES, ORIGINAL
Where to buy
Product of Jamaica is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SweetTangySavory
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichToppingGrilling


