Is Profeel Protein Pudding Chocolate Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk Protein, Skim Milk, Cream, Reduced-fat Cocoa Powder*, Chocolate*, Modified Corn Starch, Carrageenan Blend (carrageenan, Wheat Dextrose), Acesulfame K, Sucralose, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Salt, Lactase Enzyme. Contains Milk and wheat.
Check Profeel Protein Pudding Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Profeel Protein Pudding Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Liquid
Flavor
Chocolatey
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast Item


