Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Profi Village Pate With Tomatos, 4,6 Oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, PORK LIVER, PORK FAT, PORK MEAT, TOMATO CONCENTRATE, EGGS, SEMOLINA, SOYA PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, SALT, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, VEGETABLES (ONION, PAPRIKA), SPICES (PEPPER, NUTMEG)

Check Profi Village Pate With Tomatos, 4,6 Oz against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
SavoryMeatyRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingDipping
Lactose Free? Profi Village Pate With Tomatos, 4,6 Oz | Spoonful