Is Profusion Organic Green Pea Penne Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Green Pea Flour*, *=Certified Organic Ingredients
Check Profusion Organic Green Pea Penne against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Profusion Organic Green Pea Penne in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
Profusion Organic Green Pea Penne is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Pasta · Dried
Flavor
NuttyEarthySavory
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunch


