Is Profusion Organic Kombucha Baobab, Mint & Pomegranate Oat Free?

Ingredients
Spring Water, Raw Cane Sugar*, Chun Mee Green Tea*, Natural Flavourings including Pomegranate Natural Flavouring, Hibiscus*, Baobab*, Orange Peel*, Mint*, Rosehip*, Rose Petals*, Kombucha Culture*, *= Certified Organic ingredients
Check Profusion Organic Kombucha Baobab, Mint & Pomegranate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Profusion Organic Kombucha Baobab, Mint & Pomegranate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
G.T.'s Enlightened Gingerade Organic Vegan Raw Kombucha - 16 fl oz Bottle
G.T.'s Synergy Trilogy Organic Vegan Raw Kombucha - 16 fl oz Bottle
GTs Enlightened Synergy Organic Kombucha Guava Goddess - 16.2 Fl. Oz.
Health-Ade Organic Vegan Pink Lady Apple Kombucha - 16 fl oz
Health-Ade Kombucha Health Ade Kombucha Pomegranate Juice
Where to buy
Profusion Organic Kombucha Baobab, Mint & Pomegranate is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


