Is Profusion Organic Kombucha Maca, Coconut & Pineapple Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Spring Water, Raw Cane Sugar*, Chun Mee Green Tea*, Natural Flavourings, Hibiscus*, Maca*, Pineapple*, Coconut*, Fennel*, Kombucha Culture*, *= Certified Organic ingredients

Check Profusion Organic Kombucha Maca, Coconut & Pineapple against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Profusion Organic Kombucha Maca, Coconut & Pineapple is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruityAcidicTart
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go