Is PROGRESSIVE 50+ WOMEN'S MULTI – 150 VCAPS + BONUS ITEM Dairy Free?

Ingredients
Beta Carotene (Provitamin A), Vitamin A (Palmitate), Vitamin D3 (Cholecalciferol), Vitamin E (D-alpha Tocopheryl Succinate), Vitamin C (Calcium Ascorbate), Vitamin B1 (Thiamine Hydrochloride), Vitamin B2 (Riboflavin), Niacin, Niacinamide, Vitamin B6 (Pyridoxine Hydrochloride, Pyridoxal 5-Phosphate), Vitamin B12 (Cyanocobalamin), Folate, Biotin, D-pantothenic Acid (Calcium D-pantothenate), Coq10 (Ubiquinone), Choline (Bitartrate), Inositol, Paba, L-glutamine, Betaine Hydrochloride, Minerals:, Calcium (Citrate, Ascorbate, Carbonate), Magnesium (Citrate), Zinc (Citrate), Iodine (Iodide), Manganese (Citrate), Citrate, Chromium (Citrate), Selenium (Hvp Chelate), Molybdenum (Citrate), Vanadium (Citrate), Phytonutrients & Antioxidants:, Citrus Bioflavonoids, Quercetin, Rutin, Hesperidin, L-glutathione, Indole-3-carbinol, Lycopene, Herbal Extracts:, Milk Thistle (70:1), Green Tea Extract, Ginkgo Biloba Leaf, Cranberry Fruit Extract (4:1), Damiana Extract (10:1), Dandelion Extract Root (4:1), Bilberry Extract, Botanicals:, Bitter Gourd, Fringe Tree, Pineapple, Papaya, Hawthorn Flower, Maca, Chastetree, Piperine, Green Food Concentrates:, Alfalfa, Spirulina, Chlorella, Kelp, Capsule Shell: Cellulose, Purified Water, Magnesium Stearate
Check PROGRESSIVE 50+ WOMEN'S MULTI – 150 VCAPS + BONUS ITEM against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PROGRESSIVE 50+ WOMEN'S MULTI – 150 VCAPS + BONUS ITEM in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 17 ingredients that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is gluten free as there are no gluten ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
PROGRESSIVE 50+ WOMEN'S MULTI – 150 VCAPS + BONUS ITEM is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Supplement · Piece


