Is PROGRESSIVE MULTI 50+ MEN - 120 VCAPS + BONUS ITEM Dairy Free?

Ingredients
Beta Carotene (Provitamin A), Vitamin A (Palmitate), Vitamin D (Cholecalciferol), Vitamin E (D-alpha Tocopheryl Succinate), Vitamin C (Calcium Ascorbate), Vitamin K2 (Menatetrenone), Vitamin B1 (Thiamine Hydrochloride), Vitamin B2 (Riboflavin), Niacin, Niacinamide, Vitamin B6 (Pyridoxine Hydrochloride, Pyridoxal 5-Phosphate), Vitamin B12 (Cyanocobalamin), Folate, Biotin, D-pantothenic Acid (Calcium D-pantothenate), Choline Bitartrate, Inositol, Paba, L-glutamine, Betaine Hydrochloride, Minerals:, Calcium (Citrate, Ascorbate, Carbonate), Magnesium (Citrate, Oxide), Zinc (Citrate), Iodine (Iodide), Manganese (Citrate), Citrate, Chromium (Citrate), Selenium (Hvp Chelate), Molybdenum (Citrate), Vanadium (Citrate), Phytonutrients:, Citrus Bioflavonoids (Citrus Limon, Sinensis & Paradisi, Peel), Rutin (Dimorphandra Mollis, Fruit), Quercetin (Dimorphandra Mollis, Seed), Hesperidin (Citrus Limon, Citrus Sinensis, Fruit), Antioxidants:, Lycopene, L-glutathione, Coenzyme Q10 (Ubiquinone), Herbal Extracts:, Milk Thistle Extract 70:1 (Silybum Marianum, Fruit), Green Tea Leaf Extract (50% Polyphenols), Camellia Sinensis, Saw Palmetto Extract (45% Free Ty Acids), Serenoa Repens, Fruit, Pumpkin Seed Extract 4:1 (Cucurbita Pepo), Gingko Biloba Leaf (24% Flavanoid Gycosides, 6% Terpene Lactones), Bilberry (25% Anthocyanosides), Vaccinum Myrtillus L, Botanicals:, Bitter Gourd Leaf (Momordica Charantia, Fruit), Fringe Tree (Chionanthus Virginicus, Root Bark), Pineapple (Ananas Comosus Var, Comosus, Fruit), Papaya (Carica Papaya, Fruit), Piperine (Piper Nigrum, Fruit), Hawthorn Flower (Crataegus Monogyna), Tribulus (Tribulus Terrestris, Root), Maca (Lepidium Meyenii, Root), Green Food Concentrates:, Alfalfa (Medicago Sativa, Leaf), Chlorella Pyrenoidosa Osa (Broken Cell), Spirulina Platensis (Broken Cell), Kelp (Ascophyllum Nodosum, Whole), Capsule Shell: (Hypermellose, Purified Water), Microcrystalline Cellulose, Magnesium Stearate (Vegetable)
Check PROGRESSIVE MULTI 50+ MEN - 120 VCAPS + BONUS ITEM against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PROGRESSIVE MULTI 50+ MEN - 120 VCAPS + BONUS ITEM in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 17 ingredients that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is gluten free as there are no gluten ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
PROGRESSIVE MULTI 50+ MEN - 120 VCAPS + BONUS ITEM is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Supplement · Capsule


