Is Progresso Red Wine Vinegar, 25 fl oz Bottle Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Red Wine Vinegar Reduced With Water To 5% Acidity

Check Progresso Red Wine Vinegar, 25 fl oz Bottle against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Progresso Red Wine Vinegar, 25 fl oz Bottle is available at 2 retailers

WalmartThe Fresh Grocer

About this product

Condiment · Bottle

Flavor
AcidicTangySour
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
SaladMarinadingCookingMeal Prep