Is progresso roasted chicken noodle Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chicken Broth, Carrots, Cooked White Chicken Meat, Egg Noodle (Wheat Flour, Semolina Wheat, Egg), Celery, Contains Less Than 2% Of: Modified Food Starch, Water, Corn Serving Protein (Hydrolyzed), Chicken Fat, Potassium Chloride, Onion Powder Salt, Carrot Puree, Egg Ud To Serve, White Maltodextrin, Sugar, Soy Protein Isolate, Tomato Extract, Garlic Powder, Sodium Phosphate, Parsley, Yeast Extract, Flavoring, Spice, Whey Powder, Nonfat Milk&quot, Todal Ar Chives, Egg Yolk, Citric Acid, Natural Flavor, Beta Carotene Nutri About 2 Sem Calore Dfaicial Sources Saturata It Tras Fat (Color), Dried Cholesterl Aution: Edges Are Arp When Opened Contains Wheat, Egg, Soy Sodim Total Cadubg Detary Rler Total Sugas Inc, Atder S Protain Ns Use F Tab Is Lifted And Milk, Westons, Comments Ante Can And Call 1900-200-9377 Weekdays 190 Am, To 5, Pm, Ct, E Mabila Espanol

Check progresso roasted chicken noodle against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Soup · Can

Flavor
SavoryUmamiSalty
Texture
ChunkyLiquid
Commonly used for
SoupLunchMeal Prep