Is Progresso Vegetable Classics Soup Minestrone - 19 Oz Tree Nut Free?
Ingredients
Water, Tomato Puree (Water, Tomato Paste), Carrots, Celery, Light Red Kidney Beans, Green Beans, Penne Rigate Pasta (Semolina Wheat, Egg White), Dried Peas, Spinach, Garbanzo Beans, Contains Less than 1% of: Modified Food Starch, Salt, Soybean Oil, Sugar, Potassium Chloride, Corn Protein (Hydrolyzed), Tomato Extract, Spice, Dried Parsley, Maltodextrin, Natural Cheese Flavor, Garlic Powder, Onion Powder, Citric Acid, Natural Flavor, Olive Oil, Turmeric Extract (Color), Yeast Extract, Soy Lecithin.
Check Progresso Vegetable Classics Soup Minestrone - 19 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Progresso Vegetable Classics Soup Minestrone - 19 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
This product may or may not be lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain lactose depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Earth Balance, Natural Buttery Spread with 78% Vegetable Oil, 15 Ounce
Earth Balance Buttery Spread 78% Vegetable Oil Organic Whipped - 13 Oz
Campbell's® Condensed Condensed Tomato Soup
MARUCHAN RAMEN NOODLE SOUP CHICKEN FLAVOR
Country Crock Shedds Spread Buttery Spread 40% Vegetable Oil Original - 15 Oz
Where to buy
Progresso Vegetable Classics Soup Minestrone - 19 Oz is available at 10 retailers
About this product
Soup · Can


