Is Progresso Vegetable Lentil with Roasted Vegetables Soup Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Lentils, Onions, Carrots, Potatoes, Celery, Tomato Paste, Spinach, Green Beans, Olive Oil, Sea Salt, Spices, Balsamic Vinegar, Dehydrated Onion, Dehydrated Garlic, Lemon Juice Concentrate. May Contain Cashew Ingredients.

Check Progresso Vegetable Lentil with Roasted Vegetables Soup against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Soup · Can

Flavor
SavoryEarthy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
LunchSoupMeal Prep
Soy Free? Progresso Vegetable Lentil with Roasted Vegetables Soup | Spoonful