Is Project 7, Tres Leches Cake, Gourmet Gum Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sorbitol, maltitol, gum base, maltitol syrup, natural & artificial flavor, xylitol, glycerine, titanium dioxide (color), aspartame, soy lecithin, acesulfame-k, gum arabic, resinous glaze, carnauba wax, neotame, bht (to preserve freshness).
Check Project 7, Tres Leches Cake, Gourmet Gum against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Project 7, Tres Leches Cake, Gourmet Gum in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Stick
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


