Is Project 7, Tres Leches Cake, Gourmet Gum Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sorbitol, maltitol, gum base, maltitol syrup, natural & artificial flavor, xylitol, glycerine, titanium dioxide (color), aspartame, soy lecithin, acesulfame-k, gum arabic, resinous glaze, carnauba wax, neotame, bht (to preserve freshness).

Check Project 7, Tres Leches Cake, Gourmet Gum against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Stick

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go