Is PROJECT 7, URBAN TRAIL MIX CLUSTERS Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ALMONDS, PUMPKIN SEEDS, EVAPORATED CANE SUGAR, RICE SYRUP, PUFFED ANCIENT GRAINS (SPELT, KORASAN WHEAT, QUINOA), DRIED CRANBERRIES (CRANBERRIES, SUGAR, SUNFLOWER OIL), POPPED SORGHUM, DRIED BLUEBERRIES (BLUEBERRIES, SUGAR), SEA SALT, NATURAL FLAVORS.

Check PROJECT 7, URBAN TRAIL MIX CLUSTERS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
NuttySweetFruitySalty
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go