Is PROJECTOR CANDY POP, STRAWBERRY Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, WATER ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, ARTIFICIAL COLOR (FD&C RED 40)
Check PROJECTOR CANDY POP, STRAWBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PROJECTOR CANDY POP, STRAWBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


