Is Prolific Isolate All-Natural Chocolate Whey Protein Soy Free?

Ingredients
Whey protein isolate, cocoa, natural flavors, xanthan gum, stevia.
Check Prolific Isolate All-Natural Chocolate Whey Protein against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Prolific Isolate All-Natural Chocolate Whey Protein in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Hershey's Cocoa Powder 100% Cacao, Natural Unsweetened Chocolate, 8 Oz.
Bragg Liquid Aminos All Purpose Seasoning All Natural - 16 Fl. Oz.
Rao's Homemade Marinara Sauce Premium Quality All Natural Tomato Sauce & Pasta Sauce Keto Friendly & Carb Conscious - 24oz
Fairlife Nutrition Plan Chocolate Protein Shakes
Bobo’s Oat Bars – All Natural – Chocolate – 3 Oz Bars (Case of 12)
About this product
Supplement · Powder


