Is Propel Immune Support, Zero Sugar, Lemon Blackberry, 10 Packets Oat Free?

Ingredients
Citric Acid, Maltodextrin (Adds A Dietarily Insignificant Amount Of Sugar), Sodium Citrate, Salt, Monopotassium Phosphate, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Sugar (Adds A Dietarily Insignificant Amount Of Sugar), Sucralose, Natural Flavor, Zinc Gluconate, Silicon Dioxide, Acesulfame Potassium, Calcium Pantothenate (Vitamin B5), Niacinamide (Vitamin B3), Vitamin E Acetate, Pyridoxine Hydrochloride (Vitamin B6).
Check Propel Immune Support, Zero Sugar, Lemon Blackberry, 10 Packets against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Propel Immune Support, Zero Sugar, Lemon Blackberry, 10 Packets in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Natures Path Organic Hot Oatmeal Gluten Free Brown Sugar Maple Ancient Grains 8 Packets - 11.3 Oz
Cool Whip OK Kosher Certification Zero Sugar Whipping Cream Tub, 8 oz
Monster Energy Zero Ultra, Sugar Free Energy Drink
Kodiak Cakes, Protein Packed Instant Oatmeal, Maple & Brown Sugar, 12g Protein, 6 Packets
Chobani Zero Sugar Vanilla
About this product
Beverage · Powder, Pouch


