Is Propel Vitamin Boost Electrolyte Water Beverage Mix Berry Kiwi .16 Oz 10 Count Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Natural Flavor, Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate, Salt, Modified Food Starch, Monopotassium Phosphate, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Purified Stevia Leaf Extract, Vitamin E Acetate, Niacinamide (Vitamin B3), Calcium Pantothenate (Vitamin B5), Silicon Dioxide, Pyridoxine Hydrochloride (Vitamin B6)

Check Propel Vitamin Boost Electrolyte Water Beverage Mix Berry Kiwi .16 Oz 10 Count against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Propel Vitamin Boost Electrolyte Water Beverage Mix Berry Kiwi .16 Oz 10 Count is available at 2 retailers

Giant EagleIGA

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go