Is Propel Vitamin Boost Electrolyte Water Beverage Mix Berry Kiwi .16 Oz 10 Count Soy Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Natural Flavor, Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate, Salt, Modified Food Starch, Monopotassium Phosphate, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Purified Stevia Leaf Extract, Vitamin E Acetate, Niacinamide (Vitamin B3), Calcium Pantothenate (Vitamin B5), Silicon Dioxide, Pyridoxine Hydrochloride (Vitamin B6)
Check Propel Vitamin Boost Electrolyte Water Beverage Mix Berry Kiwi .16 Oz 10 Count against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Propel Vitamin Boost Electrolyte Water Beverage Mix Berry Kiwi .16 Oz 10 Count in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Nuun Sport Electrolyte Sports Drink Water Enhancer Mix Tablets for Proactive Hydration, Strawberry Lemonade, 10 Count Tube
Gatorlyte Rapid Rehydration Electrolyte Beverage Strawberry Kiwi
Propel Water Beverage, with Vitamins, Berry 16.9 fl oz (1.05 pt) 500 ml
Propel Kiwi Strawberry Water Beverage 16.9 Fluid Ounce Plastic Bottle.
STRAWBERRY-KIWI FLAVOR PREMIUM HYDRATION ELECTROLYTE BEVERAGE, STRAWBERRY-KIWI
Where to buy
Propel Vitamin Boost Electrolyte Water Beverage Mix Berry Kiwi .16 Oz 10 Count is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Powder


