Is Propel Water Beverage with Electrolytes & Vitamins Berry - 24 Fl. Oz. Oat Free?

Description
Berry-flavored water in a 24 fl. oz. bottle offers a light, smooth mouthfeel and refreshing berry taste; commonly used for workouts, everyday hydration, and on-the-go refreshment. Reviewers praise convenience and resealable packaging, while noting mixed opinions on sweetness and occasional artificial aftertaste. Some mention flavor intensity varies by palate slightly.

Description
Berry-flavored water in a 24 fl. oz. bottle offers a light, smooth mouthfeel and refreshing berry taste; commonly used for workouts, everyday hydration, and on-the-go refreshment. Reviewers praise convenience and resealable packaging, while noting mixed opinions on sweetness and occasional artificial aftertaste. Some mention flavor intensity varies by palate slightly.
Ingredients
Water, Citric Acid, Sodium Hexametaphosphate (To Protect Flavor), Natural Flavor, Salt, Potassium Sorbate (Preserves Freshness), Potassium Citrate, Sodium Citrate, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Sucralose, Acesulfame Potassium, Calcium Disodium Edta (To Protect Flavor), Calcium Pantothenate (Vitamin B5), Niacinamide (Vitamin B3), Vitamin E Acetate, Pyridoxine Hydrochloride (Vitamin B6)
Check Propel Water Beverage with Electrolytes & Vitamins Berry - 24 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Propel Water Beverage with Electrolytes & Vitamins Berry - 24 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
vitaminwater Zero Water Beverage Nutrient Enhanced Squeezed Lemonade - 20 Fl. Oz.
vitaminwater Water Beverage Nutrient Enhanced XXX Acai Blueberry Pomegranate - 20 Fl. Oz.
vitaminwater Water Beverage Nutrient Enhanced Power C Dragonfruit - 20 Fl. Oz.
POWERADE Zero Mountain Berry Blast, ION4 Electrolyte Enhanced Fruit Flavored Zero Sugar Zero Calorie Sports Drink w/ Vitamins B3, B6, and B12, Sodium, Calcium, Potassium, Magnesium, 28 fl oz
vitaminwater zero xxx, electrolyte enhanced water w/ vitamins, açai-blueberry-pomegranate drinks, 20 fl oz, 24 Pack
Where to buy
Propel Water Beverage with Electrolytes & Vitamins Berry - 24 Fl. Oz. is available at 13 retailers
About this product
Water · Bottle


