Is Propeller Craft Cocktails Watermelon Vodka Seltzer Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated water, Vodka, Natural flavour, Citric acid.
Check Propeller Craft Cocktails Watermelon Vodka Seltzer against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Propeller Craft Cocktails Watermelon Vodka Seltzer in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruityTart
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


