Is Proper Goods Overnight Oats Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Whole grain oats, apples, sugar, cinnamon, grass-fed whey protein isolate, milk
Check Proper Goods Overnight Oats against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Proper Goods Overnight Oats in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


